Listado de inscritos



NOMBRE CARRERA CATEGORÍA LOCALIDAD PROVINCIA CLUB
ABÍNZANO NAVASCUÉS, JORGE
PENDIENTE 12
SENIOR
TAFALLA
NAVARRA
CAD TAFALLA
BARKOS BELOKI, JESUS
PENDIENTE 12
SENIOR
IRUNEA
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
BUIL JIMENEZ, VERONICA
PENDIENTE 12
SENIOR
CALAHORRA
LA RIOJA
INDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA CABRERA, FRAN
BARDENAS
VETERANO B
CASCANTE
NAVARRA
CAI GRAN CANARIA
CALVO CABELLO, NICOLAS
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO B
TUDELA
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
CALVO CABELLO, NICOLAS
COMPLETO
VETERANO B
TUDELA
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLEJO CASTILLEJO, ANGEL
BARDENAS
VETERANO A
VALTIERRA
NAVARRA
SDR ARENAS TRIATLON
CISNEROS AGUELO, JOSE MANUEL
BARDENAS
SENIOR
ZARAGOZA
ZARAGOZA
TEMA GUERRI
DELGADO PRIETO, JAVIER
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO A
ERANDIO
BIZKAIA
INDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGUEZ BRONTE, MANOLO
BARDENAS
VETERANO B
ARGUEDAS
NAVARRA
RUNNERS ARGUEDAS
GARCIA ALDEA, MIGUEL
COMPLETO
VETERANO B
ALFARO
LA RIOJA
C.D. INFERNO
GARCIA ALDEA, MIGUEL
BARDENAS
VETERANO B
ALFARO
LA RIOJA
C.D. INFERNO
GRANDES LACA, ROBERTO
PENDIENTE 12
SENIOR
ALFARO
LA RIOJA
BETO
GURRUTXAGA BEREZIARTUA, IGNACIO
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO B
AZPEITIA
GUIPUZCOA
INDEPENDIENTE
GUTIERREZ GAY, MIGUEL
COMPLETO
VETERANO A
ALDEANUEVA DE EBRO
LA RIOJA
ENTREVIÑAS
HERNAIZ DEL CAMPO, MARCELINA
COMPLETO
VETERANO C
LOGROÑO
LA RIOJA
MARATON RIOJA
HERNANDEZ, JOSE
BARDENAS
SENIOR
TUDELA
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
HUALDE LOPEZ, VIRGINIA
PENDIENTE 12
SENIOR
VALTIERRA
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
IRIBARREN LEGASA, MARI CRUZ
COMPLETO
VETERANO B
CALAHORRA
LA RIOJA
360 RIOJA RUNNERS
IZAL GRANDEZ, RUBEN
BARDENAS
SENIOR
ALFARO
LA RIOJA
INFERNO
JARAUTA CASAJÚS, VICTOR
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
MURCHANTE
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
JUSTEL RIVERA, EDUARDO
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO A
BILBAO
BIZKAIA
INDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ MOLINOS, JESSICA
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
TUDELA
NAVARRA
SDR ARENAS TRIATLON
MARTINEZ LASHERAS, BORJA
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO A
ALFARO
LA RIOJA
INFERNO
MONEO GALINDO, JORGE
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
TUDELA
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
PEREZ ARNEDO, MARIO
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
CASCANTE
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
RIBAFORADA, TAXIPAUL
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO A
RIBAFORADA
NAVARRA
CLUB ATLETISMO RIBAFORADA
RINCON YANGUAS, JOSE ANTONIO
BARDENAS
SENIOR
CINTRUENIGO
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
ROMERO AZORIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
PENDIENTE 18
VETERANO A
ZARAGOZA
ZARAGOZA
080 RUNNING
RUBIO CONEJERO, LLUIS
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
ARGUEDAS
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
SOLA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
ALFARO
LA RIOJA
INFERNO
SORIA ECHARTE, MAITE
BARDENAS_CORTA
SENIOR
ALLO
NAVARRA
INDEPENDIENTE
SOTA RUIZ, RAQUEL
PENDIENTE 12
VETERANO A
CALAHORRA
LA RIOJA
INDEPENDIENTE
TEJERO TEJADAS, ARANCHA
COMPLETO
VETERANO A
BORJA
ZARAGOZA
HIRU HERRI
TORO MARIN, ENRIQUE
BARDENAS_CORTA
VETERANO B
SORIA
SORIA
PUENTE DEL CANTO
VELILLA GARCIA, MAXIMO
COMPLETO
VETERANO D
SAN ADRIAN
NAVARRA
CALAGURRIS
VIDONDO TORRECILLA, M. DEL OLMO
COMPLETO
VETERANO A
AZAGRA
NAVARRA
ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA

Inscripciones



Verificar inscripción

imprimir

Imprimir



Incidencias